SUBSCRIBE TO NEWSLETTER!
 
 
Facebook Social Button Twitter Social Button Follow Us on InstagramYouTube Social Button Follow Me on Pinterest
NewsVideosLive ScoresTV ListingsTalking GearTournamentsRankingsLucky Letcord Podcast

Popular This Week

Net Notes - A Tennis Now Blog

Net Posts

Industry Insider - A Tennis Now Blog

Industry Insider

Second Serve - A Tennis Now Blog

Second Serve

 

Arthur Ashe Stadium 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
Z. Diyas (KAZ) vs. A. Barty (AUS) [2]

Men's Singles - Round 1
N. Djokovic (SRB) [1] vs. R. Carballes Baena (ESP)

7:00 PM

Women's Singles - Round 1
S. Williams (USA) [8] vs. M. Sharapova (RUS)

Men's Singles - Round 1
R. Federer (SUI) [3] vs. S. Nagal (IND)

Louis Armstrong Stadium 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
T. Martincova (CZE) vs. Ka. Pliskova (CZE) [3]

Men's Singles - Round 1
P. Gunneswaran (IND) vs. D. Medvedev (RUS) [5]

Women's Singles - Round 1
S. Zheng (CHN) vs. V. Williams (USA)

Louis Armstrong Stadium 7:00 PM

Men's Singles - Round 1
S. Wawrinka (SUI) [23] vs. J. Sinner (ITA)

Women's Singles - Round 1
M. Doi (JPN) vs. M. Keys (USA) [10]

Tennis Express

Grandstand 11:00 AM

Men's Singles - Round 1
M. Trungelliti (ARG) vs. K. Nishikori (JPN) [7]

Women's Singles - Round 1
A. Kerber (GER) [14] vs. K. Mladenovic (FRA)

Men's Singles - Round 1
S. Querrey (USA) vs. J.I. Londero (ARG)

Women's Singles - Round 1
S. Kenin (USA) [20] vs. C. Vandeweghe (USA)

Court 17 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
J. Konta (GBR) [16] vs. D. Kasatkina (RUS)

Men's Singles - Round 1
F. Fognini (ITA) [11] vs. R. Opelka (USA)

Women's Singles - Round 1
E. Svitolina (UKR) [5] vs. W. Osuigwe (USA)

NOT BEFORE: 5:00 PM
Men's Singles - Round 1
T. Fritz (USA) [26] vs. F. Lopez (ESP)

Tennis Express


Court 5 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
E. Bouchard (CAN) vs. A. Sevastova (LAT) [12]

Women's Singles - Round 1
E. Alexandrova (RUS) vs. S. Stosur (AUS)

Men's Singles - Round 1
Z. Svajda (USA) vs. P. Lorenzi (ITA)

Men's Singles - Round 1
N. Jarry (CHI) vs. M. Raonic (CAN) [21]

Court 10 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
C. Garcia (FRA) [27] vs. O. Jabeur (TUN)

Men's Singles - Round 1
A. Mannarino (FRA) vs. D. Evans (GBR)

Men's Singles - Round 1
G. Barrere (FRA) vs. C. Norrie (GBR)

Women's Singles - Round 1
C. Dolehide (USA) vs. Q. Wang (CHN) [18]

Court 13 11:00 AM

Men's Singles - Round 1
T. Berdych (CZE) vs. J. Brooksby (USA)

Men's Singles - Round 1
S. Kwon (KOR) vs. H. Dellien (BOL)

Women's Singles - Round 1
V. Golubic (SUI) vs. S. Zhang (CHN) [33]

Women's Singles - Round 1
L. Zhu (CHN) vs. X. Wang (CHN)

Court 4 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
P. Martic (CRO) [22] vs. T. Zidansek (SLO)

Women's Singles - Round 1
M. Niculescu (ROU) vs. D. Yastremska (UKR) [32]

Men's Singles - Round 1
C. Moutet (FRA) vs. D. Goffin (BEL) [15]

Men's Singles - Round 1
Y. Nishioka (JPN) vs. M. Giron (USA)

Court 6 11:00 AM

Men's Singles - Round 1
M. Fucsovics (HUN) vs. N. Basilashvili (GEO) [17]

Women's Singles - Round 1
I. Jorovic (SRB) vs. I. Swiatek (POL)

Women's Singles - Round 1
S. Peng (CHN) vs. V. Lepchenko (USA)

Men's Singles - Round 1
G. Pella (ARG) [19] vs. P. Carreno Busta (ESP)

Court 7 11:00 AM

Men's Singles - Round 1
C. Garin (CHI) [31] vs. C. Eubanks (USA)

Women's Singles - Round 1
E. Rybakina (KAZ) vs. K. Muchova (CZE)

Men's Singles - Round 1
B. Coric (CRO) [12] vs. E. Donskoy (RUS)

Women's Singles - Round 1
C. McNally (USA) vs. T. Bacsinszky (SUI)

Court 8 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
M. Puig (PUR) vs. R. Peterson (SWE)

Men's Singles - Round 1
P. Herbert (FRA) vs. A. de Minaur (AUS)

Men's Singles - Round 1
D. Koepfer (GER) vs. J. Munar (ESP)

Court 9 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
M. Bolkvadze (GEO) vs. B. Pera (USA)

Women's Singles - Round 1
J. Cepelova (SVK) vs. S. Hsieh (TPE) [29]

Men's Singles - Round 1
P. Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. L. Pouille (FRA) [25]

Men's Singles - Round 1
R. Berankis (LTU) vs. J. Vesely (CZE)

Court 11 11:00 AM

Men's Singles - Round 1
T. Monteiro (BRA) vs. B. Klahn (USA)

Women's Singles - Round 1
L. Davis (USA) vs. J. Larsson (SWE)

Men's Singles - Round 1
A. Seppi (ITA) vs. G. Dimitrov (BUL)

Women's Singles - Round 1
M. Frech (POL) vs. L. Siegemund (GER)

Court 12 11:00 AM

Men's Singles - Round 1
D. Kudla (USA) vs. J. Tipsarevic (SRB)

Women's Singles - Round 1
A. Sasnovich (BLR) vs. J. Brady (USA)

Women's Singles - Round 1
M. Sakkari (GRE) [30] vs. C. Giorgi (ITA)

Men's Singles - Round 1
J. Sock (USA) vs. P. Cuevas (URU)

Court 14 11:00 AM

Women's Singles - Round 1
A. Bogdan (ROU) vs. H. Dart (GBR)

Women's Singles - Round 1
M. Gasparyan (RUS) vs. P. Hon (AUS)

Men's Singles - Round 1
L. Djere (SRB) vs. M. Kecmanovic (SRB)

Men's Singles - Round 1
H. Hurkacz (POL) vs. J. Chardy (FRA)

Court 15 11:00 AM

Men's Singles - Round 1
S. Darcis (BEL) vs. D. Lajovic (SRB) [27]

Women's Singles - Round 1
F. Ferro (FRA) vs. D. Gavrilova (AUS)

Women's Singles - Round 1
V. Kuzmova (SVK) vs.A. Van Uytvanck (BEL)

Men's Singles - Round 1
E. Benchetrit (FRA) vs. D. Dzumhur (BIH)


Posted: